Ergebnisse
100. Internationale Hügelregatta
1. |
Anna Härtl |
SF 2- |
1. |
Hans Gruhne |
SM 2x |
2. | Hans Gruhne | SM 2x |
1. |
Isabelle Hübener |
SF 4- |
2. |
Annabelle Oertel |
SF 4- |
3. |
Isabelle Hübener |
SF 4- |
3. | Anna Härtl | SF 8+ |
4. |
Isabelle Hübener/ Annabelle Oertel |
SF 8+ |
1. |
Melanie Göldner |
SF 2x B |
2. | Melanie Göldner | SF 2x B |
2. |
Maren Völz |
SF 2x B |
4. |
Maren Völz/ Melanie Göldner |
SF 4x B |
3. | David Junge | SM 2x B |
2. |
David Junge |
SM 4x B |
3. |
Maren Völz |
SF 2x B
|
Ergebnisse 1. internat. Junioren Regatta München
1. |
Franziska Fischer/Kristin Wagner/ |
JF 4- B |
2. |
Meike Meyer/ Anni Kötitz |
JF 2x B |
2. |
Lena Gresens |
JF 1x B |
2. |
Franziska Fischer/ Kristin Wagner/ |
JF 4- B |
2. |
Patricia Schmidt/ Katarina Tkachenko/ |
JF 4- A |
2. |
Jonas Huth/ Klas- Ole Lass |
JM 2x B |
2. |
Luisa Schade/ Patricia Schmidt |
JF 8+ A |
3. |
Meike Meyer/ Anni Kötitz |
JF 2x B |
3. |
Janos Emadi/ Laurens Hagen |
JM 2x B |
3. |
Lena Gresens |
JF 1x B |
3. |
Lea Dahn/ Katarina Tkachenko |
JF 2- A (2x) |
3. |
Meike Meyer/ Lena Gresens/ |
JF 4x+ B |
3. |
Mattes Schönherr/ Niklas Hamann/ |
JM 8+ A |
4. |
Jonas Huth/ Klas- Ole Lass |
JM 2x B |
4. |
Marvin Paul/ Felix Braband |
JM 4- A |
4. |
Mattes Schönherr/ Niklas Hamann |
JM 2- A |
4. |
Janos Emadi/ Laurens Hagen/ |
JM 4x+ B |
4. |
Meike Meyer/ Lena Gresens/ |
JF 4x+ B |
5. |
Platz: Janos Emadi/ Laurens Hagen |
JM 2x B |
5. |
Janos Emadi/ Laurens Hagen/ |
JM 4x+ B |
8. |
Luisa Schade/ Patricia Schmidt |
JF 4- A |
Junior B Test
3.Platz | Lena Gresens |
6. Platz | Emma Kögler |
12. Pl. | Klara Kerstan |
17. Pl. | Kristin Wagner |
17. Pl. | Janos Emadi |
22. Pl. | Tobias Tirrel |
23. Pl. | Franziska Fischer |
24. Pl. | Nele Merten |
26. Pl. | Laurens Hagen |
26. Pl. | Anni Kötitz |
27. Pl. | Meike Meyer |
30. Pl. | Patrick Vater |
Früh- Regatta Berlin-Grünau, 21./22.4.18
1. Platz | Chiara Knauth, Amelie Meier | Mä 2x 14 |
Meike Meyer, Anni Kötitz | JF 2x B | |
Lea Thiede | JF 1x A | |
2. Platz | Oskar Heinrich | Ju 1x 13 |
Henning Pieper | Ju 1x 13 Lgw | |
Michel Wieck | Ju 2x 14 | |
Leon Schilling | Ju 2x 14 | |
Franziska Fischer, Kristin Wagner, Klara Kerstan, Emma Kögler, Sabrina Güttler | JF 4x+ B | |
Michelle Lebahn | Mä 1x 14 | |
Lea Thiede | JF 1x A | |
Eyleen Bewer, Nele Merten | JF 2x B | |
Michel Wieck | Ju 1x 14 | |
Mandy Reppner | SF 2x A | |
Mandy Reppner | SF 4x A | |
3. Platz | Maya Weiffenbach, Florentine Riffel, Lucienne Wille, Fritzi Steinich, Jana Obereisenbucher | Mä 4x+ 14 LS |
Michelle Lebahn, Chiara Pascal Knauth | Mäd 2x 13+14, | |
Michelle Lebahn | Mä 1x 14 LS | |
Katarina Meyer | SF 4x A | |
Sophie Platte | SF 4x A | |
Verena Broich | SF 4x A | |
Äskjell Dorll, Thorben Fischer, Oskar Heinrich, Jamie Köhler, Henning Pieper | Ju 4x+ 14 | |
Maya Weiffenbach, Florentine Riffel, Jana Obereisenbucher, Michelle Lebahn, Emely Pruhs | Mä 4x+ 14 | |
Verena Broich | SF 4x A |
Ergebnisse Junior - A Test 2018
1. Platz | Mattes Schönherr, Niklas Hamann | JM 2- A |
1. Platz | Luisa Schade, Patricia Schmidt | JF 4- A |
2. Platz | Marvin Paul, Felix Braband | JM 2- A |
2. Platz | Mattes Schönherr, Niklas Hamann, Felix Braband, Marvin Paul | JM 4- A |
5. Platz | Jonas Huth, Klas- Ole Lass | JM 2x A |
6. Platz | Luisa Schade, Patricia Schmidt | JF 2- A |
9. Platz | Jonas Huth | JM 1x A |
12. Platz | Klas- Ole Lass | JM 1x A |
32. Platz | Benedikt Wittenbrink | JM 1x A |